Verbrenner Flachbahn 1:8 [VFB 1/8]
Vorlauf - Gruppe 1
Nr  Liz.-Nr Zusatz Name Nat Club
1.  1106   Brandner Franz AT MAC
2.  1292   Koller Bernd AT Morac
3.  1113   Akamphuber Kurt AT MRC Frühwirt
4.  1258   Riegler Roland AT LAMAC
5.  0000   Wendy Harald AT Team Pro 10
6.  1212   Hofer Maximilian AT MRC Frühwirt
7.  1255   Stückler Gerald AT LAMAC
Vorlauf - Gruppe 2
Nr  Liz.-Nr Zusatz Name Nat Club
1.      Himler Franz AT LAMAC
2.  1297   Meisinger Michael AT SFMAV
3.  1018   Haigner Peter AT SFMAV
4.  1335   Stöffler Dietmar AT SW Racing Team
5.  1039   Luttenberger Wolfgang AT Morac
6.  1264   Höller Michael AT Morac
7.  1320   Uros Kozlina SLO LAMAC
8.  1325   Mylius Norbert AT MARS
Vorlauf - Gruppe 3
Nr  Liz.-Nr Zusatz Name Nat Club
1.  1052   Schiff Christian AT MARS
2.  1005   Höller Helmut AT MAC
3.  1323   Levy Alain AT SFMAV
4.  1101   Schönlechner Christoph AT MAC
5.  1139   Roschen Hansjörg AT LAMAC
6.      Himler Harald AT LAMAC
7.  1311   Bartacek Christian AT PSV
8.  1309   Helmecke Marcus AT MARS
Vorlauf - Gruppe 4
Nr  Liz.-Nr Zusatz Name Nat Club
1.  1021   Klausner Michael AT PSV
2.      Nejc Mihelic SLO LAMAC
3.  1047   Kandelhart Gerhard AT SFMAV
4.  1035   Horvatits Martin AT MAC
5.  1241   Grandinger Peter AT MARS
6.  1068   Wendy Patrick AT AMRC
7.  1038   Pucher Herfried AT LAMAC
8.      Wopfner Michael AT  

Verbrenner Flachbahn 1:10 Scale Sport [VFB 1:10Sp]
Vorlauf - Gruppe 1
Nr  Liz.-Nr Zusatz Name Nat Club
1.  1177   Maringer Josef AT SFMAV
2.  1012   Richter Erwin   SFMAV
3.  1315   Graf Jürgen AT MAC
4.  1257   Knehtl Vladimir AT LAMAC
5.  1294   Engel Franz AT MAC
6.  1324   Meixner Mario AT SFMAV
7.  1341   Zöchbauer Peter AT Morac
Vorlauf - Gruppe 2
Nr  Liz.-Nr Zusatz Name Nat Club
1.  1311   Bartacek Christian AT PSV
2.  1227   Fürstl Robert AT MAC
3.      Himler Manuela AT LAMAC
4.  1008   Jandl Christian AT MAC
5.  1250   Schinko Franz AT Actionline
6.      Eggersdorfer Kevin AT MAV Aigen-Schlägel
7.      Himler Sandra AT LAMAC
8.  1338   Paar Christian AT SFMAV

Verbrenner Flachbahn 1:10 Scale Top [VFB 1:10Tp]
Vorlauf - Gruppe 1
Nr  Liz.-Nr Zusatz Name Nat Club
1.  1058   Berger Hermann AT PSV
2.  1230   Stiebler Andreas AT Team Pro 10
3.  1289   Wimberger Kerstin AT MAV Aigen-Schlägel
4.  1077   Baumgartner Gernot AT Team Pro 10
5.  1297   Meisinger Michael AT SFMAV
6.  1006   Huber Manuel AT MAC
Vorlauf - Gruppe 2
Nr  Liz.-Nr Zusatz Name Nat Club
1.  1047   Kandelhart Gerhard AT SFMAV
2.  1100   Singer Manuel AT MAC
3.  1021   Klausner Michael AT PSV
4.  1088   Moser Björn AT SFMAV
5.  1277   Furtner Richard AT SFMAV
6.  1056   Katzmayer Jochen AT AMRC